WINNER CITY CANTONESE LTD

Company number 05016847

Registered office address
Old Rufford Road, White Post, Farnsfield, Nottinghamshire, NG22 8JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENLIGHT TAXI SERVICES LTD 15 Jan 2004 - 21 May 2004