PIRTEK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05015503

Registered office address
35-36 Acton Park Estate, The Vale, London, United Kingdom, W3 7QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCL LIMITED 14 Jan 2004 - 02 Mar 2009