Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAUWERK GROUP UK LTD

Company number 05014168

Registered office address
The Courtyard, High Street, Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 7HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2023
due by 21 January 2023

Last statement dated 7 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BOEN UK LIMITED 13 Jan 2004 - 01 Jun 2021