Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COPLEY SQUARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05013668

Registered office address
The Clockhouse Bath Hill, Keynsham, Bristol, England, BS31 1HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Last statement dated 23 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 941 LIMITED 13 Jan 2004 - 25 Mar 2004