PROCUREMENT LEADERS LIMITED

Company number 05013101

Registered office address
Prospero House, 241 Borough High Street, London, England, SE1 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGARIA LIMITED 12 Jan 2004 - 06 Jul 2017