Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMARANTE UK LIMITED

Company number 05012317

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
L T SECURITY CONSULTING LIMITED 12 Jan 2004 - 06 Dec 2012