HAIZUM LIMITED

Company number 05012274

Registered office address
6f Westthorpe Fields Road, Killamarsh, Sheffield, Derbyshire, S21 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCH & MAY LIMITED 14 Oct 2020 - 23 Oct 2020
HAIZUM LIMITED 12 Jan 2004 - 14 Oct 2020