Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELIVIA HOMES LIMITED

Company number 05011077

Registered office address
Apollo House Mercury Park, Wycombe Lane, Wooburn Green, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
VANDERBILT HOMES LIMITED 09 Jan 2004 - 12 Apr 2022