DORCHESTER GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 05010903

Registered office address
C/o, IAN HOLLAND & CO, 87 Paines Lane, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 426 LIMITED 09 Jan 2004 - 18 Jun 2004