JTC DIRECTORS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05010884

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 3 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARYLEBONE DIRECTORS LIMITED 31 Oct 2005 - 24 Jun 2014
NOIRMONT LIMITED 09 Jan 2004 - 31 Oct 2005