Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONTPELIER CONSULT LIMITED

Company number 05009641

Registered office address
Suite 3 5 Battalion Court, Colburn Business Park, Catterick Garrison, North Yorkshire, DL9 4QN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
TMJ PLANNING LIMITED 08 Jan 2004 - 12 Jul 2005