DECHRA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05008503

Registered office address
24 Cheshire Avenue Cheshire Business Park, Lostock Gralam, Northwich, CW9 7UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 298 LIMITED 07 Jan 2004 - 30 Mar 2004