Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIAGNOSTIC HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 05008328

Registered office address
The Royals, 353 Altrincham Road, Manchester, England, M22 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2023
due by 21 January 2023

Last statement dated 7 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MONASTONA LIMITED 07 Jan 2004 - 19 May 2004