FORMERLY FP LIMITED

Company number 05006398

Registered office address
7 Jardine House, Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, England, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
PHARMACEUTICAL FIELD LIMITED 06 Jan 2004 - 11 Oct 2016