CENTRICA KPS LIMITED

Company number 05006144

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA GENERATION LIMITED 17 May 2004 - 28 Oct 2005
UNDIVA LIMITED 05 Jan 2004 - 17 May 2004