Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERKELEY SQUARE PENSION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05004096

Registered office address
G S K House, 980 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GWR123 LIMITED 29 Dec 2003 - 20 Feb 2004