Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAGEMASTER CASES LIMITED

Company number 05003340

Registered office address
26a Sunny Rise, Chaldon, Caterham, Surrey, CR3 5PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2024
due by 20 September 2024

Last statement dated 6 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUNDALLOW LIMITED 24 Dec 2003 - 19 Mar 2004