Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHPOINT CLOSE (MANAGEMENT COMPANY) LIMITED

Company number 05003119

Registered office address
Global House, 1 Ashley Avenue, Epsom, Surrey, England, KT18 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH POINT CLOSE (MANAGEMENT COMPANY) LIMITED 23 Dec 2003 - 01 Jun 2004