VISION INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 05000075

Registered office address
Aims Accountants For Business, Unit 4, Ardington Courtyard Roke Lane, Witley, Godalming, England, GU8 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VISION INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LTD 19 Dec 2003 - 13 Jan 2006