RIVER STREET MOLLINGTON LIMITED

Company number 05000036

Registered office address
Ground Floor Seneca House Links Point, Amy Johnson Way, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 2FF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BELL INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 18 Aug 2010