DCMUK GSS LIMITED

Company number 04998819

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOOD SOLDIER SONGS LIMITED 23 Jan 2004 - 27 Apr 2020
GOOD SOLDIER MUSIC LTD 18 Dec 2003 - 23 Jan 2004