WESCOTT HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04995310

Registered office address
Persimmon House, Fulford, York, YO19 4FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3381) LIMITED 15 Dec 2003 - 23 Feb 2004