LIVESMART LIMITED

Company number 04992246

Registered office address
1 Mann Island, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L3 1BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVE SMART LIMITED 19 May 2004 - 31 Aug 2006
BRAND NEW CO (220) LIMITED 11 Dec 2003 - 19 May 2004