SOUTHWARK COMPANY DIRECTORS LTD

Company number 04990057

Registered office address
6 King John Court, London, England, EC2A 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GCS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD 09 Dec 2003 - 14 Mar 2006