Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

22-24 SLOANE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 04987000

Registered office address
Unit 16 Northfields Prospect Business Centre, Putney Bridge Road, London, England, SW18 1PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 617 LIMITED 08 Dec 2003 - 28 Jan 2004