COMMERZBANK LEASING DECEMBER (23) LIMITED

Company number 04986709

Registered office address
30 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
RBSSAF (5) LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 29 Oct 2010