EQUITY RELEASE FUNDING (NO.4) PLC

Company number 04986587

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2021
due by 7 January 2022

Last statement dated 24 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TREKCHARM PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 05 Dec 2003 - 02 Jul 2004