Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LIFT (MIDCO) LIMITED

Company number 04985756

Registered office address
Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2024
due by 26 January 2024

Last statement dated 12 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH NOTTINGHAM LIFT (MIDCO) LIMITED 05 Feb 2004 - 12 Sep 2005
DWSCO 2485 LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 05 Feb 2004