SMBC AVIATION CAPITAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04985584

Registered office address
99 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
RBS AEROSPACE (UK) LIMITED 10 Mar 2006 - 27 Jun 2012
RBSSAF (9) LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 10 Mar 2006