Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPLETE TOOLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04984101

Registered office address
Brynford House, 21 Brynford Street, Holywell, Flintshire, United Kingdom, CH8 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
CUTTING-EDGE TOOLING SERVICES LIMITED 03 Dec 2003 - 16 Feb 2004