SPENCER GARDNER DICKINS LIMITED

Company number 04980192

Registered office address
3 Coventry Innovation Village, Cheetah Road, Coventry, CV1 2TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
SPENCER GARDNER DICKINS UK LIMITED 19 Feb 2007 - 15 Mar 2007
SPENCER GARDNER DICKINS LIMITED 11 Apr 2005 - 19 Feb 2007
SPENCER GARDNER GRACE LIMITED 07 Apr 2004 - 11 Apr 2005
ARDENT TAX SOLUTIONS LIMITED 01 Dec 2003 - 07 Apr 2004