DSG INTERNATIONAL WHOLESALE LIMITED

Company number 04977541

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LINK COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED 18 Jul 2005 - 16 Oct 2006
HACKREMCO (NO. 2104) LIMITED 26 Nov 2003 - 06 Feb 2004