VIRGIN LIFE CARE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04976244

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BODY IQ INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 26 Nov 2004
MIRAZONE LIMITED 25 Nov 2003 - 10 Feb 2004