Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LORDS ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 04975579

Registered office address
Silicon House, 35 Brigstock Road, Thornton Heath, Surrey, CR7 7JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LORDS ASSET MANAGEMENT (2006) LIMITED 16 Aug 2006 - 14 Sep 2006
LORDS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 Nov 2003 - 16 Aug 2006