RAPTER LIMITED

Company number 04972022

Registered office address
Unit 3 Jessop Way, Newark, Notts
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPTER MANUFACTURING LIMITED 21 Nov 2003 - 21 Mar 2005