Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORGAN SINDALL ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04969901

Registered office address
Kent House, 14 - 17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNPS LIMITED 01 Apr 2015 - 29 Dec 2017
MORGAN SINDALL UNDERGROUND PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD. 04 Jun 2010 - 01 Apr 2015
UNDERGROUND PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 04 Jun 2010