CAPITAL TALENT LTD

Company number 04969221

Registered office address
152 Inchmery Road, London, SE6 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
LIZ LEWIS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 10 Oct 2009