Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JCB GROUNDCARE LIMITED

Company number 04969054

Registered office address
Nick Fletcher, 19 Mossop Street, London, SW3 2LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28922 - Manufacture of earthmoving equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFSHELF 308 LTD 19 Nov 2003 - 23 Apr 2004