VINTAGE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04967607

Registered office address
Finsgate, 5-7 Cranwood Street, London, EC1V 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 April 2021
due by 27 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VINTAGE GROUP PLC 16 Mar 2004 - 04 Jun 2004
VINTAGE FINANCIAL PLC 29 Dec 2003 - 16 Mar 2004
MERCURY GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 18 Nov 2003 - 29 Dec 2003