DOUGHTY HANSON & CO IV BRIDGECO LIMITED

Company number 04966991

Registered office address
45 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
3351ST SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 10 Dec 2003