CHESTER ASSET SECURITISATION HOLDINGS VFN LIMITED

Company number 04964442

Registered office address
1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIMEDRIVE LIMITED 14 Nov 2003 - 06 Feb 2004