MORTGAGE AGENCY SERVICES NUMBER SEVEN LIMITED

Company number 04962880

Registered office address
Hill House 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIMEBRIDGE LIMITED 13 Nov 2003 - 02 Apr 2004