BRIXTON NORTHFIELDS (WEMBLEY) LIMITED

Company number 04959947

Registered office address
1 New Burlington Place, London, United Kingdom, W1S 2HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHFIELDS (WEMBLEY) LIMITED 13 Jan 2004 - 23 Feb 2004
BRIXTON NORTHFIELDS (WEMBLEY) LIMITED 30 Dec 2003 - 13 Jan 2004
NORTHFIELDS (WEMBLEY) LIMITED 26 Nov 2003 - 30 Dec 2003
CANARYBRIGHT LIMITED 11 Nov 2003 - 26 Nov 2003