MBC11 SERVICES LTD

Company number 04959258

Registered office address
South Barn Muzwell Farm, Moor, Common, Lane End, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP14 3HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNERGY MOTORSPORT LIMITED 28 Jan 2004 - 26 May 2020
COUNTDOWN RACING LIMITED 11 Nov 2003 - 28 Jan 2004