Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAVEN MOUNT LIMITED

Company number 04958934

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN MOUNT PLC 10 Nov 2003 - 22 Oct 2008