BRUNING LIMITED

Company number 04958289

Registered office address
81 Newgate Street, London, EC1A 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUCHESSHILL LIMITED 10 Nov 2003 - 27 Nov 2003