Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENITIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04958070

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge, Braziers Lane, Winkfield, Berkshire, England, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENITIAL LTD 29 Dec 2003 - 23 Sep 2019
CRESTGREAT LTD 10 Nov 2003 - 29 Dec 2003