MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (WEST MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 04957244

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (32) LIMITED 07 Nov 2003 - 06 Jan 2004