A. AND. C. WINDOWS (ROTHERHAM) LIMITED

Company number 04956634

Registered office address
4th Floor Fountain Precinct, Leopold Street, Sheffield, S7 2JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
P & L CATERING LIMITED 07 Nov 2003 - 10 Aug 2004