FHL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04956595

Registered office address
The Clock House, 140 London Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 1UW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FORBURY HOTEL LIMITED 27 Jul 2004 - 20 Oct 2009
TWENTY SIX THE FORBURY HOTEL AND RESTAURANT LIMITED 18 Feb 2004 - 27 Jul 2004
PITCOMP 323 LIMITED 07 Nov 2003 - 18 Feb 2004